Last seen October 21, 2026 Karla Ferrer on Masturbate Club

Karla Ferrer

First tags out of the gate: milf, mature.

Age 44Colombiaa following in the thousands
Decent haul. The 60 days through October 21, 2026 put her in a snapshot on 15 of them.
Watch Karla Ferrer on Masturbate Club
milfmaturemommybigboobslatina
Platform
Masturbate Club
Username
karla_ferrer_x
Age
44
Country
Colombia
Languages
English
Category
Followers
a following in the thousands
Last seen
October 21, 2026
Caught on camera

Her snapshots by date

Karla Ferrer snapshot October 21, 2026
October 21, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 20, 2026
October 20, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 19, 2026
October 19, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 17, 2026
October 17, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 16, 2026
October 16, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 15, 2026
October 15, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 14, 2026
October 14, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 13, 2026
October 13, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 11, 2026
October 11, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 10, 2026
October 10, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 9, 2026
October 9, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 5, 2026
October 5, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 2, 2026
October 2, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot October 1, 2026
October 1, 2026
Karla Ferrer snapshot September 30, 2026
September 30, 2026
Every snapshot of Karla Ferrer, by date →
Next up

More girls like her

Sahaliefox
Sahaliefox
Sitting on a following in the thousands, with snaps on most days.
Taylor
Taylor
A healthy snapshot stack. Country: Colombia.
mitch
mitch
Colombia-based, a following in the low hundreds in tow, a steady trickle of snaps.
Madeline
Madeline
Sitting on an audience in the hundreds of thousands; Colombia; a stacked snapshot log.
nina IG
nina IG
Big snap haul, home listed as Colombia.
effy kesster
effy kesster
More snap days than blank ones, profile country Colombia.
Karen
Karen
Decent snap haul; profile country Colombia.
Manuela
Manuela
Colombia-based, a following in the thousands in tow, a thick snapshot file.
Sofy
Sofy
A solid share of dated frames, Colombia on paper.
cami adamss
cami adamss
Lots of dated frames to dig through, and Colombia as home base.
lauren camila
lauren camila
Every few days another snap, and Colombia on paper.
Maria
Maria
A solid share of dated frames, Colombia on paper.
gatubelahotxxx
gatubelahotxxx
A solid share of dated frames, Colombia on paper.
charis
charis
A good chunk of the snapshot calendar is hers; profile country Colombia.
Chloe
Chloe
The snapshot calendar is mostly filled in. Colombia on the profile.
Amarantha
Amarantha
Snapshot count 31, country Colombia, lots to scroll.
KimBrooks
KimBrooks
Snapshot count 39, country Colombia, lots to scroll.
channel moon
channel moon
Plenty to dig through before the room.
Ely
Ely
The snapshot calendar is mostly filled in. Colombia on the profile.
Jovanna Smyth
Jovanna Smyth
Plenty of dated snaps.
Candelaria
Candelaria
A fair few snaps. Snapshot count: 22.
maya
maya
Well stocked with snapshots. Snapshot count: 30.
mimi
mimi
A fair-sized snapshot stack, worth digging through.
asianmelvie
asianmelvie
Dated frames by the dozen, Philippines on paper.
Haylee
Haylee
Her profile says Netherlands. The snapshots pile up.
Vanandjuani
Vanandjuani
Lots of dated frames to scroll.
Mashayang
Mashayang
A steady trickle of dated frames.
Ehotlovea
Ehotlovea
Snapshot-heavy. Snapshot count: 46.
Watch Karla Ferrer on Masturbate Club